Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCH | 1:4 | FCWT (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 6:25 PM
|
||||
372 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
84' | ||||
(14.) SVA | 5:2 | Weida (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Martin Ritter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) Weimar | 1:2 | FSV PB (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Marcel Rauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(2.) SVEE | 1:1 | FH (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Steffen Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(13.) BWBF | 2:2 | 1.FCS (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Markus Drobe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) E. Sdh | 1:0 | Schott (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Gera-W | 2:3 | Gera (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
556 · Dirk Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(1.) SVE | 4:1 | Gerat. (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Julian Göpfert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
Table Thüringenliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ehrenhain | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | E. Eisenberg | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | 1.FC Sonneberg | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Teistungen | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Sondershausen | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | FC Fahner Höhe | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Bad Langensalza | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | SC 1903 Weimar | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Heiligenstadt | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Frankenhausen | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Schott Jena | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Thüringen Weida | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | G. Westvororte | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | SpVgg Geratal | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...