Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Schott | 1:3 | Gera (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Sebastian Blasse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) BWBF | 0:1 | E. Sdh (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
482 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(14.) FSV PB | 4:1 | FCWT (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Felix Kettner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) SVA | 2:4 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Julian Göpfert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
88' | ||||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Gerat. | 5:0 | Weida (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Steffen Krech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) 1.FCS | 4:1 | Gera-W (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Dirk Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SVEE | 3:3 | Weimar (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Nick Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 25' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) FH | 4:1 | SCH (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Julian Göpfert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
Table Thüringenliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Eisenberg | 8 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | FC Fahner Höhe | 8 | 14 | 17 | |
3 | BSG Wismut Gera | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | SV Ehrenhain | 8 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | SpVgg Geratal | 8 | 9 | 13 | |
6 | 1.FC Sonneberg | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Sondershausen | 8 | -5 | 13 | |
8 | SC 1903 Weimar | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 8 | 5 | 10 | |
10 | Bad Langensalza | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Schott Jena | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Heiligenstadt | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
13 | Teistungen | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | G. Westvororte | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | Frankenhausen | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Thüringen Weida | 8 | -17 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...