3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Yomra | 0:1 | Siirt (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Semih Güclü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90+8' | ||||
(3.) Iskend | 3:0 | Elazig (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Carsam | 0:1 | Alanya (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(2.) 52 Ord | 0:0 | Bayram (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Melis Özcigdem |
(9.) Kaleci | 2:2 | Igdir (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Bakan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(5.) Malaty | 2:1 | Kizilc (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Güner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Darica | 2:0 | Kusada (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Sile Y | 4:2 | 68 Aks (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(8.) Düzces | 2:1 | Hacett (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Akbaba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iskenderunspor | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | M.Yesilyurt Bld | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Kusadasispor | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Düzcespor | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Yomra Spor | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Sile Yildiz | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | B. Yeni Carsi | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Igdir FK | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Kalecik FK | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Alanya Kestel | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Karakocan FK | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Bayrampasa | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
15 | Siirt IÖI | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | Darica GB | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | Hacettepe | 8 | -2 | 6 | |
18 | Carsambaspor | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Kizilcabölük | 8 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...