Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sokol. | 3:1 | Usti (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) VDF | 1:3 | Prost. (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(4.) Dukla | 0:1 | FKP (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(9.) Trinec | 1:2 | FCSV (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) Chrud. | 4:3 | FCVJ (6.) | ||
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
3:2 | 40' | |||
50' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 53' | |||
(16.) MFK Vi | 0:2 | Vlasim (14.) | ||
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) FCHK | 5:0 | Zizkov (3.) | ||
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Lisen | 1:2 | Brno (2.) | ||
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 22 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 22 | 27 | 47 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 22 | 21 | 40 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Dukla Prague | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | Jihlava | 22 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Chrudim | 22 | -9 | 31 | |
8 | Usti nad Labem | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | 1.SK Prostejov | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | Fotbal Trinec | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Lisen | 22 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | Vlasim | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 22 | -24 | 21 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 22 | -20 | 14 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 22 | -26 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...