Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) LFV | 0:0 | OSCV (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Eric Wettels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
(13.) FSG | 2:2 | SGJ (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Sinning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Adler | 1:3 | SGBS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) SGB II | 2:4 | Sand (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
1:4 | 52' | |||
60' | 2:4 | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) TSG | 1:0 | SGHU (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(15.) FSVD | 2:0 | Thalau (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SGE | 1:0 | FCBE (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gahis Safi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SCW | 0:1 | TKS (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Waldinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Vellmar | 9 | 22 | 23 | |
2 | SG Bad Soden | 9 | 18 | 22 | |
3 | CSC 03 Kassel | 8 | 13 | 22 | |
4 | Weidenhausen | 8 | 14 | 18 | |
5 | SSV Sand | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Lichtenauer FV | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Sandershausen | 9 | -6 | 12 | |
8 | SG Hombressen | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Eichenzell | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Barockstadt II | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
11 | Türkgücü Kassel | 8 | -11 | 10 | |
12 | SG Johannesberg | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Gudensberg | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | FSV Dörnberg | 8 | -12 | 7 | |
15 | SC Willingen | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | SG Ehrenberg | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 9 | -32 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...