Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FFV | 0:0 | SpVgg (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · David Wegmann |
(16.) VfBG 2 | 1:4 | GG (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pascal Ackermann (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(17.) SVB | 2:5 | EWM (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Glaser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 61' | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
(9.) SG-UA | 5:5 | TS-OR (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Timo Hager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
62' | 3:3 | |||
64' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 74' | |||
81' | 5:4 | |||
5:5 | 88' | |||
(13.) RWF | 3:1 | GOR (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FCVU | 4:0 | B/GW (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lars-Hendrik Köpsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SVU | 5:1 | RWD (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yannick Stöhr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) HSC | 1:0 | JSKRod (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Timo Hager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Vikt. Urberach | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Wald-Michelbach | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Großkrotzenburg | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | RW Frankfurt | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | TS Ober-Roden | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Unterabsteinach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Neu-Isenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Sportfreunde 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
11 | 1.FC Erlensee | - | - | 0 | |
12 | SV der Bosnier | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | VfB Ginsheim II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | RW Darmstadt | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | SG Bornheim/GW | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | JSK Rodgau | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | G. Ober-Roden | 1 | -2 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...