Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) GG | 2:2 | RWF (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Frederic Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
40' | ||||
40' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
(15.) FFV | 1:3 | RWD (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(4.) HSC | 4:1 | EWM (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dennis Meinhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) SVU | 0:2 | GOR (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Pascal Ackermann (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(8.) SG-UA | 2:2 | FCE (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) JSKRod | 2:2 | SpVgg (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Joschka Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SVB | 0:2 | B/GW (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jeffrey Euchler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(13.) FCVU | 0:3 | TS-OR (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 4 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | SG Bornheim/GW | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Neu-Isenburg | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Großkrotzenburg | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | 1.FC Erlensee | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | JSK Rodgau | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
7 | G. Ober-Roden | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | TS Ober-Roden | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | RW Darmstadt | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | RW Frankfurt | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Unterabsteinach | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Unter-Flockenb. | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | Wald-Michelbach | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Vikt. Urberach | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Sportfreunde 04 | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | SV der Bosnier | 4 | -9 | 0 | |
17 | VfB Ginsheim II | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...