Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Pas | 0:0 | SV War (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Wiesner |
(7.) MSV 90 | 0:1 | Penzli (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
587 · Florian Strübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(6.) Güstro | 2:0 | FSV Kü (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Waren | 0:2 | FCN 04 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(12.) FSV Be | 2:4 | Wismar (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
(14.) SV Sie | 0:3 | FSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
199 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 1:2 | FCS 95 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) FC För | 5:0 | SG Auf (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Förderkader | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | E. Ueckermünde | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Neubrandenburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Güstrower SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Penzliner SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Warnemünde | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SV Pastow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Dyn. Schwerin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Malchower SV | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FSV Bentwisch | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | SV Waren 09 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Kühlungsborn | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Siedenbollentin | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | SGA Boizenburg | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...