Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MSV 90 | 2:1 | SV Sie (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Waren | 1:2 | Penzli (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 4:2 | FCN 04 (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
336 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) Güstro | 0:1 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(7.) SV Pas | 3:1 | FCS 95 (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) SG Auf | 1:3 | SV War (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(11.) FSV Be | 1:4 | FSV Kü (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
72 · Dominic Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+2' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
(1.) FC För | 0:4 | Wismar (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Ueckermünde | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Penzliner SV | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | SV Pastow | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Anker Wismar | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | FC Förderkader | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Malchower SV | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Dyn. Schwerin | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Güstrower SC | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Warnemünde | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Neubrandenburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | FSV Bentwisch | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Siedenbollentin | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | SV Waren 09 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | SGA Boizenburg | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...