Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Greifs | 0:5 | MSV 90 (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
91 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
(1.) Wismar | 2:2 | FCS 95 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Martin Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) FC För | 2:4 | Güstro (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) Penzli | 6:1 | SV War (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
84' | 6:1 | |||
(2.) FCN 04 | 2:0 | TSV Bü (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SV Sie | 1:0 | FSV Be (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Florian Strübing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FSV Kü | 1:4 | FSV (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anker Wismar | 10 | 21 | 28 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 9 | 28 | 24 | |
3 | Malchower SV | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | E. Ueckermünde | 9 | 13 | 19 | |
6 | Güstrower SC | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
7 | FSV Bentwisch | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
8 | Siedenbollentin | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | SV Pastow | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
11 | Warnemünde | 9 | -12 | 9 | |
12 | Greifswald II | 10 | -12 | 9 | |
13 | FC Förderkader | 9 | -13 | 6 | |
14 | TSV Bützow | 9 | -16 | 3 | |
15 | Penzliner SV | 9 | -27 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...