Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Güstro | 1:5 | FCN 04 (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Johannes Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(14.) Penzli | 0:1 | FC För (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) Wismar | 4:0 | FSV Be (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SV Sie | 2:4 | FSV Kü (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(12.) Greifs | 5:1 | TSV Bü (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) SV Pas | 0:5 | FSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(5.) FCS 95 | 6:1 | SV War (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anker Wismar | 13 | 31 | 37 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 13 | 34 | 33 | |
3 | E. Ueckermünde | 13 | 26 | 31 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
6 | Güstrower SC | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | FSV Bentwisch | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
8 | Siedenbollentin | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | SV Pastow | 13 | -14 | 16 | |
11 | Greifswald II | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
12 | Warnemünde | 13 | -18 | 13 | |
13 | FC Förderkader | 13 | -15 | 12 | |
14 | Penzliner SV | 13 | -27 | 6 | |
15 | TSV Bützow | 13 | -30 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...