Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TSV Bü | 1:2 | Güstro (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
284 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
51' | ||||
54' | ||||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) SV Pas | 2:2 | Greifs (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) FCN 04 | 4:2 | MSV 90 (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Penzli | 2:4 | Wismar (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(14.) FC För | 2:0 | SV War (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Tobias Grzelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SV Sie | 2:3 | FCS 95 (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Michael Eulitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) FSV | 3:2 | FSV Be (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Sebastian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anker Wismar | 6 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 6 | 17 | 15 | |
3 | FC Schönberg 95 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Güstrower SC | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
5 | FSV Bentwisch | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
6 | Malchower SV | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Greifswald II | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | E. Ueckermünde | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | SV Pastow | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
10 | Warnemünde | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Kühlungsborn | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Siedenbollentin | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | TSV Bützow | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | FC Förderkader | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Penzliner SV | 6 | -24 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...