Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) EWM | 2:4 | GOR (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
125 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) JSKRod | 3:1 | GG (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Dennis Jantz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) FFV | 1:0 | RWF (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) FCVU | 1:2 | SG-UA (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Daniel Velten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(11.) B/GW | 2:0 | RWD (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Tim Waldinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) VfBG 2 | 3:1 | SVU (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Marvin Roos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) HSC | 1:0 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dennis Meinhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SpVgg | 0:3 | TS-OR (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Malte Kirschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Ober-Roden | 9 | 13 | 23 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 10 | 21 | 20 | |
3 | Großkrotzenburg | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | Neu-Isenburg | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
5 | 1.FC Erlensee | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
6 | JSK Rodgau | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Wald-Michelbach | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | RW Frankfurt | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Unterabsteinach | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | SG Bornheim/GW | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | RW Darmstadt | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Sportfreunde 04 | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Unter-Flockenb. | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | Vikt. Urberach | 9 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | VfB Ginsheim II | 9 | -16 | 4 | |
17 | SV der Bosnier | 9 | -22 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...