Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) GOR | 1:1 | SpVgg (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Tobias Kinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) GG | 3:5 | HSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Daniel Velten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 82' | |||
87' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 88' | |||
(12.) TS-OR | 2:1 | B/GW (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christoffer Reimund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 44' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) RWD | 1:2 | VfBG 2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Glaser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(9.) RWF | 2:4 | SVB (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tobias Panzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 22' | |||
29' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) SVU | 2:2 | FCVU (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Yannic Lenssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(7.) SG-UA | 8:1 | FFV (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Pascal Ackermann (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
76' | 7:1 | |||
88' | 8:1 | |||
(4.) FCE | 3:2 | EWM (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Eric Wettels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Ober-Roden | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 12 | 25 | 26 | |
3 | 1.FC Erlensee | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
4 | Großkrotzenburg | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | Unterabsteinach | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | JSK Rodgau | 11 | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Neu-Isenburg | 12 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | TS Ober-Roden | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Wald-Michelbach | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | RW Frankfurt | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | SG Bornheim/GW | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | RW Darmstadt | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Unter-Flockenb. | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Sportfreunde 04 | 11 | -17 | 9 | |
15 | VfB Ginsheim II | 11 | -16 | 7 | |
16 | Vikt. Urberach | 11 | -9 | 6 | |
17 | SV der Bosnier | 11 | -25 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...