Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) VfBG 2 | 2:4 | SVB (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Markus Bengelsdorff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(18.) GG | 0:2 | HSC (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) RWF | 1:3 | SG/VfR (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) JSKRod | 0:1 | RWD (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars-Hendrik Köpsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(11.) TS-OR | 1:2 | EWM (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(10.) FFV | 3:2 | O05 (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) B/GW | 1:1 | SVP (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Mark-Oliver Ney | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
90+9' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SVU | 3:0 | SVM (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Anne Uersfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SpVgg | 3:0 | GOR (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 20, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 21 | 55 | 46 | |
2 | SG Bornheim/GW | 21 | 35 | 42 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 21 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Wald-Michelbach | 21 | 23 | 38 | |
5 | JSK Rodgau | 21 | 8 | 37 | |
6 | Neu-Isenburg | 21 | 14 | 37 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 21 | 15 | 35 | |
8 | G. Ober-Roden | 21 | -1 | 35 | |
9 | Sportfreunde 04 | 21 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | SpVgg Oberrad | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 21 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | SV Münster | 21 | -11 | 24 | |
13 | SV der Bosnier | 21 | -18 | 23 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 21 | -13 | 22 | |
15 | SG Dersim/VfR | 21 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Pars N-Isenburg | 21 | -29 | 15 | |
17 | VfB Ginsheim II | 21 | -36 | 11 | |
18 | Großkrotzenburg | 21 | -55 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...