Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) EWM | 4:0 | O05 (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) GG | 0:6 | SVU (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
0:6 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) TS-OR | 0:0 | JSKRod (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcus Rolbetzki |
(16.) VfBG 2 | 4:7 | GOR (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
39' | 3:2 | |||
45+2' | 4:2 | |||
49' | ||||
4:3 | 60' | |||
4:4 | 70' | |||
4:5 | 76' | |||
4:6 | 83' | |||
4:7 | 85' | |||
(11.) B/GW | 1:1 | SpVgg (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Czypull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SVB | 2:2 | RWD (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(13.) SVM | 4:0 | SG/VfR (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) RWF | 0:1 | FFV (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Stöhr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(12.) SVP | 0:3 | HSC (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lars-Hendrik Köpsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
2 | JSK Rodgau | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | Wald-Michelbach | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | SpVgg Oberrad | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | G. Ober-Roden | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | TS Ober-Roden | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | SV der Bosnier | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Neu-Isenburg | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | SV Münster | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | SG Bornheim/GW | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Sportfreunde 04 | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Pars N-Isenburg | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | RW Frankfurt | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | VfB Ginsheim II | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Großkrotzenburg | 5 | -17 | 1 | |
18 | SG Dersim/VfR | 5 | -5 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...