Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Selig | 1:0 | SCD (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SVU | 4:2 | GOR (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Sven Marquardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) VfR | 6:0 | TS-OR (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Anne Uersfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) FCA | 4:2 | RWW 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Göttel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
80' | ||||
(16.) RWF | 6:2 | SpVgg (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
77' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 79' | |||
87' | 6:2 | |||
(13.) SKGRod | 0:4 | DJK SF (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Wecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(17.) FFV | 1:1 | EWM (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Christian Steib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(3.) B/GW | 3:2 | RWD (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Tesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | SG Bornheim/GW | 4 | -2 | 9 | |
3 | VfR Fehlheim | 4 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 4 | 17 | 7 | |
5 | SF Seligenstadt | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Pars N-Isenburg | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | G. Ober-Roden | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | SC Dortelweil | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | RW Frankfurt | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Wald-Michelbach | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | TS Ober-Roden | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | RW Darmstadt | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | SKG Rodgau | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | RW Walldorf II | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Sportfreunde 04 | 4 | -10 | 2 | |
17 | Neu-Isenburg | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...