Wiener Stadtliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 102 Players 26.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.3
Complete Wiener Stadtliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/114:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wienerberg | 1:2 | Wiener Linien (6.) | ||||
(4.) Post SV | 3:0 | Gerasdorf (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Stadlau | 1:0 | Gersthof (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NAC | 4:1 | SR Donaufeld (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) LAC-IC | 1:4 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
(16.) Fortuna 05 | 0:3 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
(5.) FavAC | 2:1 | SV Donau (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Technopool | 1:1 | Austria XIII (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/117:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gerasdorf | 1:0 | FC Stadlau (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria XIII | 4:0 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Linien | 0:0 | NAC (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 2:1 | Technopool (12.) | ||||
(15.) SR Donaufeld | 1:4 | Post SV (1.) | ||||
(3.) FavAC | 1:0 | Wienerberg (13.) | ||||
(9.) Gersthof | 2:1 | Fortuna 05 (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Donau | 2:1 | Ostbahn XI (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/116:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC | 1:0 | FavAC (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/114:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Post SV | 2:0 | Wiener Linien (10.) | ||||
(13.) Wienerberg | 1:1 | SV Donau (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ostbahn XI | 1:1 | Austria XIII (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 1:4 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(14.) Fortuna 05 | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (11.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Stadlau | 3:0 | SR Donaufeld (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Technopool | 1:1 | Gersthof (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/117:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 1:1 | Technopool (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/114:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 0:3 | NAC (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wiener Linien | 1:2 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 2:3 | Ostbahn XI (5.) | ||||
(13.) SR Donaufeld | 3:1 | Fortuna 05 (16.) | ||||
(10.) Gersthof | 0:2 | LAC-IC (14.) | ||||
(7.) FavAC | 1:2 | Post SV (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Donau | 1:1 | Austria XIII (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/116:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC | 0:0 | SV Donau (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/113:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Post SV | 2:2 | Wienerberg (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ostbahn XI | 3:0 | Gersthof (12.) | ||||
(5.) Austria XIII | 3:0 | Slovan HAC (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) LAC-IC | 2:2 | Gerasdorf (8.) | ||||
(11.) Fortuna 05 | 5:1 | Wiener Linien (13.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Stadlau | 6:0 | FavAC (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Technopool | 0:1 | SR Donaufeld (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/117:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gerasdorf | 3:3 | Ostbahn XI (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NAC | 6:2 | Post SV (3.) | ||||
(16.) Wienerberg | 0:2 | FC Stadlau (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wiener Linien | 3:2 | Technopool (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) FavAC | 3:1 | Fortuna 05 (12.) | ||||
(8.) SR Donaufeld | 5:0 | LAC-IC (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gersthof | 0:4 | Austria XIII (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Donau | 2:1 | Slovan HAC (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/113:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Post SV | 1:1 | SV Donau (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria XIII | 3:2 | Gerasdorf (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 0:1 | NAC (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ostbahn XI | 1:1 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Slovan HAC | 1:2 | Gersthof (12.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 1:3 | Wiener Linien (8.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna 05 | 3:4 | Wienerberg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Technopool | 4:2 | FavAC (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/113:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Post SV | 1:0 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gerasdorf | 1:1 | Slovan HAC (7.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener Linien | 0:2 | Ostbahn XI (5.) | ||||
(16.) Wienerberg | 1:2 | Technopool (10.) | ||||
(2.) NAC | 2:2 | Fortuna 05 (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) FavAC | 2:3 | LAC-IC (14.) | ||||
(8.) SR Donaufeld | 1:3 | Austria XIII (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Donau | 0:0 | Gersthof (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/113:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 5:0 | SV Donau (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ostbahn XI | 0:2 | FavAC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria XIII | 0:3 | Wiener Linien (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Slovan HAC | 1:4 | SR Donaufeld (6.) | ||||
(13.) Gersthof | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (12.) | ||||
(16.) Fortuna 05 | 1:2 | Post SV (2.) | ||||
(15.) LAC-IC | 0:1 | Wienerberg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Technopool | 0:1 | NAC (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/112:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 0:2 | Ostbahn XI (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Post SV | 2:0 | Technopool (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 2:0 | Fortuna 05 (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener Linien | 1:0 | Slovan HAC (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NAC | 6:0 | LAC-IC (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) SR Donaufeld | 3:1 | Gersthof (13.) | ||||
(9.) SV Donau | 3:1 | Gerasdorf (12.) | ||||
(8.) FavAC | 3:1 | Austria XIII (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/113:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ostbahn XI | 1:1 | NAC (1.) | ||||
(12.) Gerasdorf | 1:2 | SR Donaufeld (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria XIII | 2:2 | Wienerberg (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Gersthof | 0:1 | Wiener Linien (7.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 0:0 | Post SV (2.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna 05 | 4:0 | SV Donau (9.) | ||||
(10.) Slovan HAC | 1:0 | FavAC (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Technopool | 1:0 | FC Stadlau (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wienerberg | 2:1 | Slovan HAC (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 3:1 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
(2.) Post SV | 3:3 | Ostbahn XI (4.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NAC | 4:1 | Austria XIII (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener Linien | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna 05 | 3:2 | Technopool (11.) | ||||
(9.) FavAC | 0:1 | Gersthof (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Donau | 2:1 | SR Donaufeld (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gerasdorf | 2:2 | FavAC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Ostbahn XI | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (3.) | ||||
(6.) Austria XIII | 2:1 | Post SV (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 0:3 | Fortuna 05 (12.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 1:2 | Wiener Linien (5.) | ||||
(11.) Gersthof | 2:0 | Wienerberg (14.) | ||||
(13.) Slovan HAC | 1:5 | NAC (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Technopool | 2:0 | SV Donau (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 2:1 | Austria XIII (6.) | ||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (15.) | ||||
(2.) Post SV | 2:1 | Slovan HAC (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NAC | 0:1 | Gersthof (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Fortuna 05 | 0:1 | Ostbahn XI (4.) | ||||
(10.) FavAC | 0:0 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Donau | 0:0 | Wiener Linien (5.) | ||||
(11.) Technopool | 0:0 | LAC-IC (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ostbahn XI | 1:0 | Technopool (11.) | ||||
(14.) Gerasdorf | 1:1 | NAC (1.) | ||||
(5.) Austria XIII | 3:1 | Fortuna 05 (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Linien | 2:3 | FavAC (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/1110:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 2:2 | SV Donau (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gersthof | 0:1 | Post SV (2.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 2:1 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
(12.) Slovan HAC | 2:1 | FC Stadlau (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/122:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gerasdorf | 2:1 | Post SV (3.) | ||||
(2.) Ostbahn XI | 4:0 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
(6.) Wiener Linien | 2:0 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria XIII | 3:1 | Technopool (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Gersthof | 0:0 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 3:2 | NAC (1.) | ||||
(11.) Slovan HAC | 0:0 | Fortuna 05 (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Donau | 0:1 | FavAC (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/122:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ostbahn XI | 2:1 | SV Donau (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NAC | 2:0 | Wiener Linien (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Technopool | 4:0 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Post SV | 2:2 | SR Donaufeld (6.) | ||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 1:2 | FavAC (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna 05 | 3:1 | Gersthof (12.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 0:3 | Austria XIII (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 1:2 | Gerasdorf (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 3:1 | Fortuna 05 (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria XIII | 1:3 | Ostbahn XI (2.) | ||||
(6.) Wiener Linien | 2:0 | Post SV (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 0:0 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
(8.) FavAC | 2:3 | NAC (1.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 1:2 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
(11.) Gersthof | 1:0 | Technopool (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Donau | 2:1 | Wienerberg (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/122:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NAC | 2:2 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ostbahn XI | 3:1 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Technopool | 2:2 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Post SV | 1:0 | FavAC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Austria XIII | 1:0 | SV Donau (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 0:0 | Gersthof (10.) | ||||
(13.) Fortuna 05 | 1:4 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 0:0 | Wiener Linien (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/123:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gerasdorf | 4:1 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 1:2 | Post SV (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Linien | 2:0 | Fortuna 05 (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) FavAC | 0:1 | FC Stadlau (5.) | ||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 2:4 | Austria XIII (4.) | ||||
(10.) Gersthof | 0:1 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 1:0 | Technopool (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Donau | 0:1 | NAC (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/123:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ostbahn XI | 4:2 | Gerasdorf (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria XIII | 1:0 | Gersthof (11.) | ||||
(13.) Technopool | 0:1 | Wiener Linien (6.) | ||||
(4.) Post SV | 1:1 | NAC (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 1:0 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 0:0 | SV Donau (10.) | ||||
(12.) Fortuna 05 | 3:0 | FavAC (9.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 2:2 | SR Donaufeld (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/127:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 1:2 | Austria XIII (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/123:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 0:2 | Fortuna 05 (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NAC | 0:1 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Linien | 3:0 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 0:2 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
(8.) FavAC | 4:3 | Technopool (13.) | ||||
(10.) Gersthof | 4:0 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Donau | 1:1 | Post SV (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/124:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Technopool | 2:1 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
(1.) Ostbahn XI | 4:4 | Wiener Linien (5.) | ||||
(4.) Austria XIII | 0:1 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Stadlau | 1:0 | Post SV (6.) | ||||
(11.) Fortuna 05 | 3:2 | NAC (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 0:5 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gersthof | 3:1 | SV Donau (12.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 0:1 | FavAC (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/127:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gerasdorf | 2:0 | Gersthof (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/123:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 3:1 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC | 1:1 | Technopool (13.) | ||||
(6.) Post SV | 4:1 | Fortuna 05 (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener Linien | 2:1 | Austria XIII (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 3:0 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
(9.) FavAC | 1:2 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Donau | 1:1 | FC Stadlau (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/126:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ostbahn XI | 3:0 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 1:2 | SV Donau (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/124:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Technopool | 1:1 | Post SV (6.) | ||||
(5.) Austria XIII | 1:1 | FavAC (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Fortuna 05 | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 0:2 | Wiener Linien (3.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 2:3 | NAC (2.) | ||||
(10.) Gersthof | 3:1 | SR Donaufeld (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/125:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Post SV | 5:1 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/123:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 3:3 | Austria XIII (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC | 1:4 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wiener Linien | 0:0 | Gersthof (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
(8.) FavAC | 4:1 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 1:2 | Technopool (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Donau | 2:0 | Fortuna 05 (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/1/127:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gerasdorf | 2:1 | Wiener Linien (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/124:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria XIII | 1:2 | NAC (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Technopool | 2:0 | Fortuna 05 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Ostbahn XI | 4:3 | Post SV (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gersthof | 3:0 | FavAC (10.) | ||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 0:4 | FC Stadlau (3.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 1:2 | SV Donau (11.) | ||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 2:0 | Wienerberg (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Post SV | 3:0 | Austria XIII (6.) | ||||
(2.) NAC | 4:1 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 2:1 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener Linien | 2:1 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 2:3 | Gersthof (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/10/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) FavAC | 2:3 | Gerasdorf (8.) | ||||
(12.) Fortuna 05 | 3:2 | LAC-IC (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Donau | 2:1 | Technopool (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/22/128:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gerasdorf | 4:0 | Wienerberg (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/23/126:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gersthof | 1:4 | NAC (2.) | ||||
(6.) Austria XIII | 1:0 | FC Stadlau (3.) | ||||
(7.) SR Donaufeld | 3:1 | FavAC (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 2:1 | Post SV (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/24/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener Linien | 0:1 | SV Donau (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/25/126:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ostbahn XI | 0:1 | Fortuna 05 (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/28/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) LAC-IC | 1:5 | Technopool (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/124:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Stadlau | 6:1 | Slovan HAC (14.) | ||||
(2.) NAC | 5:1 | Gerasdorf (8.) | ||||
(5.) Post SV | 1:1 | Gersthof (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Technopool | 5:2 | Ostbahn XI (1.) | ||||
(15.) Wienerberg | 0:4 | SR Donaufeld (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/1210:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 0:0 | Wiener Linien (4.) | ||||
(12.) Fortuna 05 | 4:4 | Austria XIII (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Donau | 1:1 | LAC-IC (16.) |