1. Liga Classic group 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 144 Players 35.5%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Schötz | 4:4 | FCB (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Mujo Dedukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
3:4 | 82' | |||
85' | 4:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC Luz | 1:0 | Zug 94 (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Hajrim Qovanaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCW | 2:2 | Baden (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
825 · Mehmed Ljatifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SV M | 2:2 | Goldau (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandar Vidic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Buochs | 1:5 | Biel (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Simona Ghisletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SRD | 4:2 | GC U21 (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
580 · Dario Minder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FC L | 4:3 | FCS (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
450 · Simon Rosset | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1. Liga Classic group 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Delémont | 13 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | FC Wohlen | 13 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | FC Biel-Bienne | 13 | 18 | 24 | |
4 | GC Zürich U21 | 13 | 16 | 24 | |
5 | FC Baden 1897 | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
6 | SV Muttenz | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
7 | FC Langenthal | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | FC Schötz | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | FC Solothurn | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | FC Bassecourt | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Luzern U21 | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | SC Buochs | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | SC Goldau | 13 | -21 | 10 | |
14 | Zug 94 | 13 | -20 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...