3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Legia | 3:1 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Sokol | 3:2 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(2.) Mlawia | 3:3 | Concor (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Blonia | 1:1 | Pelika (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(1.) Swit N | 0:2 | LKS II (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(14.) Ursus | 1:3 | Legion (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(17.) Warta | 0:0 | Pilica (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek |
(8.) Lechia | 3:0 | Pogon (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
328 · Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Bron | 3:2 | Unia (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 12 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Legia II | 12 | 11 | 20 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
10 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 12 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Blonianka | 12 | -17 | 8 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 12 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...