Pelikan Lowicz
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Łowiczu 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 28:21 | - |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 28:31 | 38 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 1.32 | 56:52 | 19 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legia II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Warta Sieradz (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | P. Bialobrzegi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Legionovia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:22 PM | A | (8.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Blonianka (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Legia II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Legionovia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Blonianka (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 34 | 12 | 52 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 34 | 11 | 49 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 34 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 4 | 45 | |
12 | Sokol Ostroda | 34 | -22 | 36 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 34 | -23 | 36 | |
14 | Bron Radom | 34 | -16 | 35 |