3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Concor | 2:0 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Legia | 5:2 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) Legion | 3:0 | Blonia (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Pilica | 1:0 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(6.) LKS II | 2:0 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) Unia | 1:2 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Mlawia | 2:3 | Swit N (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(17.) Warta | 4:0 | Ursus (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 23 | 15 | 43 | |
2 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Legionovia | 23 | 23 | 43 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | LKS Lodz II | 23 | 22 | 41 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 23 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Legia II | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 23 | 13 | 36 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 23 | -13 | 28 | |
12 | P. Bialobrzegi | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Bron Radom | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 23 | -22 | 23 | |
15 | Blonianka | 23 | -21 | 19 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 23 | -18 | 19 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 23 | -16 | 19 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 23 | -28 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...