3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Chelm | 3:1 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Wiaz | 2:1 | Wislan (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Wieczy | 1:0 | Podhal (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
56' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Avia S | 2:1 | Garbar (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(8.) KSZO | 2:1 | Czarni (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
1:1 | 39' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Unia T | 3:1 | Siarka (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Mateusz Dlugosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
28' | ||||
29' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Wislok | 2:0 | Swidni (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Orleta | 0:2 | Star (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(6.) Podlas | 4:1 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 13 | 18 | 26 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | Podlasie B.P. | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | Star St. | 13 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 13 | -3 | 22 | |
8 | Czarni Polaniec | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
11 | Swidniczanka | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
12 | Wislanie J. | 13 | 5 | 16 | |
13 | Wisloka Debica | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 13 | -12 | 16 | |
15 | Sokol Sieniawa | 13 | -20 | 11 | |
16 | NKP Podhale | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 13 | -15 | 8 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 13 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...