Profile
Name in home country:
Albert Bińkowski
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 26, 1993 (30)
Citizenship:
Poland
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 9 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Central Youth League | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | O. Zambrow (18.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Wislanie J. (5.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 4:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Karpaty Krosno (5.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | Chelmianka (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | Wislanie J. (12.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Unia Tarnow (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Chelmianka (5.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 2:5 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Gornik U19 (4.) | Widzew U19 (11.) | 6:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 29, 2023 | Wisla U19 (10.) | Rakow U19 (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2024 | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | Lubin U19 (6.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 5, 2024 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | Rakow U19 (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | - |