Akhisarspor
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 21.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spor Toto Akhisar Stadyumu 12.139 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Lig 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 27:19 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 19:20 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 1.68 | 46:39 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Thu Sep 26, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Bayburt ÖI | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 on pens |
TFF Süper Kupa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Wed Aug 7, 2019 | 8:30 PM | H | Galatasaray | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 8:45 PM | H | (4.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 8:45 PM | A | (5.) | Bursaspor (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 8:45 PM | H | (6.) | Altinordu (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Menemenspor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Hatayspor (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Karagümrük (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Giresunspor (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Mon Oct 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Osmanlispor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | BB Erzurumspor (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Altay SK (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ümraniyespor (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Istanbulspor (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Balikesirspor (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Boluspor (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Keciörengücü (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 18, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Fri Jan 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bursaspor (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Altinordu (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Mon Feb 10, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Menemenspor (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Hatayspor (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Karagümrük (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Wed Feb 26, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Giresunspor (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Osmanlispor (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
27 | Wed Mar 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | BB Erzurumspor (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Altay SK (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||
30 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ümraniyespor (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Thu Jul 2, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Istanbulspor (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Mon Jul 6, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Balikesirspor (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jul 12, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Boluspor (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jul 18, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Keciörengücü (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:4 |
1.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Jul 22, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | Karagümrük | 4-1-4-1 | 3:3 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jul 26, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | Karagümrük | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 |