Log in
Discover
Transfers & Rumours
Market Values
Competitions
Statistics
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Copa América 2024
Recommendations
Player Agents
Agent support
Agent statistics
Premium Service
Latest transfers
Rumour mill
All news
What's my value?
Most valuable players in the world
Most valuable clubs in the world
Free agents
Contracts ending
FIFA World Ranking
Matches Dec 6, 2008
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
American Virgin Islands
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brazil
British India
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Christmas Island
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Crimea
Croatia
CSSR
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany (GDR)
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands East India
Neukaledonien
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
People's republic of the Congo
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Southern Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent & Grenadinen
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Gambia
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks- and Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia (Republic)
Zaire
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Select type
First Tier
Second Tier
Third Tier
Fourth Tier
Youth league
Fifth Tier
Domestic Cup
Sixth Tier
National Team
Reserve league
Bundesliga
matchday 16
FC Schalke 04
1:0
Hertha BSC
Arm. Bielefeld
0:0
Bor. Dortmund
Karlsruher SC
1:0
Werder Bremen
Bor. M'gladbach
1:3
B. Leverkusen
Energie Cottbus
0:3
VfB Stuttgart
E. Frankfurt
4:0
VfL Bochum
Premier League
Fulham
1:1
Man City
Hull City
2:1
Middlesbrough
Blackburn
1:3
Liverpool
Newcastle
2:2
Stoke City
Bolton
0:2
Chelsea
Arsenal
1:0
Wigan
Man Utd
1:0
Sunderland
LaLiga
matchday 14
Sporting Gijón
2:5
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
3:3
Getafe
Barcelona
4:0
Valencia
Serie A
matchday 15
Chievo Verona
0:1
AS Roma
Lazio
0:3
Inter
Ligue 1
matchday 17
Marseille
2:1
OGC Nice
SM Caen
1:1
Stade Rennais
Saint-Étienne
2:0
Le Havre AC
LOSC Lille
1:1
Toulouse
FC Nantes
2:1
Olympique Lyon
Championship
matchday 21
Southampton
1:1
Sheff Wed
Doncaster
1:0
Plymouth
Coventry
2:2
Nottm Forest
Bristol City
0:0
Swansea
Birmingham
3:2
Watford
Sheff Utd
2:3
Burnley
Derby
1:2
Crystal Palace
Cardiff
2:0
Preston
Blackpool
2:0
Charlton
Barnsley FC
0:1
Reading
QPR
1:0
Wolves
3. Liga
matchday 18
W. Burghausen
2:0
SC Paderborn
J. Regensburg
1:0
Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:1
Union Berlin
FC Bayern II
1:1
Stuttgart II
F. Düsseldorf
1:1
VfR Aalen
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0
Wuppertaler SV
Kickers Emden
1:1
K. Offenbach
Bundesliga
matchday 21
RB Salzburg
2:0
SV Ried
SV Kapfenberg
3:1
SV Mattersburg
SCR Altach
2:5
Austria Kärnten
Super League
matchday 17
AC Bellinzona
0:3
FC Zürich
Eredivisie
matchday 14
Twente FC
6:2
Sparta R.
PSV Eindhoven
4:2
FC Groningen
Roda JC
3:0
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
2:0
Heracles Almelo
Süper Lig
Hacettepe
0:3
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
0:0
Eskisehirspor
Gaziantepspor
0:0
Kayserispor
Besiktas
1:3
Ankaraspor
Premiership
matchday 17
Rangers
7:1
Hamilton Acad.
Inverness CT
1:3
Dundee United
Falkirk
1:2
St. Mirren
Super League 1
matchday 13
OFI Crete FC
0:1
Aris Saloniki
Panserraikos
0:2
Ergotelis
Skoda Xanthi
1:2
Panathinaikos
B' Ethniki
Diagoras
0:0
Ionikos Nikeas
JPL
matchday 15
Germ. Beerschot
3:0
Exc. Mouscron
R Charleroi SC
1:2
KV Mechelen
RSC Anderlecht
5:1
AFC Tubize
Standard Liège
1:2
Zulte Waregem
KSV Roeselare
1:0
KVC Westerlo
RAEC Mons
5:2
FCV Dender EH
EXQI League
matchday 17
KSK Ronse
3:1
RE Virton
Sint-Truiden
1:1
KSK Beveren
Overpelt-Lommel
1:2
OH Leuven
KMSK Deinze
2:2
VW Hamme
KAS Eupen
1:3
ROC Charleroi-M.
Lierse SK
3:2
FC Brüssel
RFC Tournai
2:1
Royal Antwerp
KV Waasland
7:1
UR Namur
SAS Ligaen
Odense BK
0:1
Bröndby IF
Jelen SuperLiga
matchday 16
Napredak
1:1
Borac Cacak
Banat Zrenjanin
4:2
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1:4
Red Star
Hajduk Kula
1:2
Vojvodina
Partizan
1:1
Rad
Ekstraklasa
matchday 17
Piast Gliwice
0:2
Pol. Warsaw
Legia Warszawa
3:0
GKS Belchatow
Górnik Zabrze
1:0
Jagiellonia
Slask Wroclaw
3:1
Ruch Chorzow
Prva Liga
matchday 20
FC Koper
3:1
ND Gorica
Rudar Velenje
1:2
NK Maribor
Brandenburgliga
matchday 15
Babelsberg II
0:1
EFC Stahl
FFC Viktoria 91
1:2
Oranienburg
GW Lübben
1:0
FC Schwedt 02
Sachsenhausen
0:1
Altlüdersdorf
BSV Guben-Nord
0:2
SR Neustadt/D.
FSV Luckenwalde
1:3
U. Fürstenwalde
Motor Eberswalde
0:2
BG Laubsdorf
LL Niederrhein-Gr. 3
matchday 16
GSV Moers
0:3
SV Sonsbeck
Sachsenliga
matchday 15
FCO Neugersdorf
0:1
SV Bannewitz
BSC Freiberg
3:4
K. Markkleeberg
Fort. Chemnitz
3:0
BW Leipzig
FV Dresden 06
2:0
S. Leipzig II
Pirna-Copitz
1:1
Hohenstein-E.
SV 1919 Grimma
0:1
Bornaer SV
VL Hessen-Mitte
matchday 21
FSV Schröck
2:1
V. Kelsterbach
VfB Aßlar
4:1
SG Walluf
Apertura
matchday 18
Banfield
2:2
Argentinos Jrs.
Racing Club
0:0
Gimnasia (J)
J.League Div.1
matchday 34
Kyoto Sanga
1:3
Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata
3:2
Gamba Osaka
JEF Utd. Chiba
4:2
FC Tokyo
C'dole Sapporo
0:1
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
0:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Júbilo Iwata
0:1
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
0:2
Kawasaki Front.
Urawa Reds
1:6
Yokohama F. M.
Oita Trinita
0:0
Nagoya Grampus
J.League Div.2
matchday 45
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Ehime FC
Yokohama FC
0:0
Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai
1:0
Thespa Kusatsu
Sanf. Hiroshima
3:0
Tokushima Vort.
FC Gifu
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Monte. Yamagata
1:0
Mito HollyHock
Avispa Fukuoka
3:1
Shonan Bellmare
A-League
matchday 14
Central Coast
1:1
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
3:1
Melbourne
Division 1
MSP Batna
2:1
NA Hussein Dey
Ligue I Pro
matchday 11
CA Bizertin
0:0
Esperance
US Monastir
1:0
Jendouba Sport
Club Africain
3:0
EGS Gafsa
AS Kasserine
1:1
Stade Tunisien
Olympique Beja
2:1
Hammam Sousse
Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
matchday 14
Sioni Bolnisi
2:1
Borjomi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2:1
FC Locomotive
Zugdidi
1:0
FC Gagra
League One
matchday 16
Queen's Park
1:2
Arbroath
East Fife
1:0
Alloa Athletic
Premier League
matchday 15
Porthmadog
1:4
Neath
Cefn Druids
3:1
Caersws
Prestatyn
2:2
Bangor City
Newtown
2:3
Carmarthen
The New Saints
0:3
Rhyl FC
League Two
Berwick Rangers
3:2
Stenhousemuir
East Stirling
5:0
Montrose
SFA Cup
Third Round
Forres
2:2
Dalbeattie Star
Primera División Apertura
matchday 12
Nacional
3:3
CA Cerro
Juventud
1:1
Cerro Largo
Liverpool FC
2:1
Central
League One
matchday 19
Leicester
3:0
Southend United
Huddersfield
2:1
Walsall
Colchester Utd.
1:2
Hereford Utd.
Tranmere Rovers
2:1
Leeds
Stockport
1:3
Peterborough
Northampton
1:1
Leyton Orient
Millwall
3:2
Bristol Rovers
Hartlepool
0:0
Yeovil Town
Cheltenham
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
1:1
Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Brighton
MK Dons
0:2
Scunthorpe Utd.
League Two
Macclesfield
1:1
Bury
Gillingham FC
2:1
Chesterfield FC
Bradford
1:1
Dag & Red FC
Aldershot
3:2
Wycombe
Shrewsbury
1:0
Rotherham
Notts County
1:0
Morecambe FC
Luton
3:1
Barnet
Exeter City
2:1
Lincoln City
Bournemouth
1:0
Chester City
Port Vale
2:1
Grimsby Town
Conference
matchday 22
Rush. & Diamon.
1:1
Barrow
Kidderminster
3:2
Salisbury
Forest Green
2:3
Burton Albion
Eastbourne
4:1
Northwich Vic
York City
0:1
Grays Athletic FC
Torquay
0:0
Cambridge Utd.
Lewes
0:2
Stevenage Bor.
Histon FC
1:0
Woking
Ebbsfleet
1:0
Weymouth FC
Crawley Town
4:0
Altrincham
Wrexham
2:1
Kettering
Serie B
matchday 17
AS Livorno
3:0
Salernitana
Frosinone
2:2
Sassuolo
Ancona
2:4
AC Pisa
Piacenza
0:2
Triestina
Modena
3:0
Ascoli
Grosseto
1:1
Cittadella
Brescia
1:0
UC AlbinoLeffe
Treviso
0:0
Mantova
Parma
1:0
Avellino
LaLiga2
matchday 15
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
UD Salamanca
UD Las Palmas
2:0
Celta de Vigo
Elche CF
3:1
Córdoba CF
Real Sociedad
1:0
Alicante
Levante
3:1
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
2:2
SD Huesca
Xerez CD
2:2
Girona
Alavés
1:1
Gimnàstic
Championnat National
matchday 17
Cassis Carnoux
1:0
FC Gueugnon
Louh.-Cuiseaux
4:3
AS Beauvais
Pacy Vallée Eure
1:2
FC Sète 34
Entente SSG
2:2
Chamois Niort
Croix de Savoie
0:0
FC Istres
RUFC Calais
0:2
AC Arles-Avignon
Liga Sagres
matchday 11
Nacional
4:2
Belenenses
Coimbra
2:1
Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
0:3
FC Porto
Championship
matchday 16
St. Johnstone
0:0
Queen o. t. S.
1.Lig
matchday 15
Adanaspor
3:2
Kardemir Karabük
Challenge League
FC Wohlen
2:0
Stade Nyonnais
Lausanne-Sport
3:1
FC Biel-Bienne
Meridianbet 1. CFL
matchday 17
FK Jezero
1:0
OFK Grbalj
Zeta Golubovac
1:0
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Petrovac
0:2
B. Podgorica
Mogren
0:1
Sutjeska Niksic
Ligat ha'Al
matchday 13
H. Petah Tikva
0:0
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2:1
M. Petah Tikva
Hakoah Amidar
0:1
Bnei Yehuda
Kiryat Shmona
1:1
FC Ashdod
M. Tel Aviv
0:0
B. Jerusalem
2ª B - Grupo I
matchday 16
Lemona
1:0
CD Guijuelo
2ª B - Grupo II
CD Leganés
3:0
Uni. Las Palmas
2ª B - Grupo III
Alzira
1:2
CD Alcoyano
CF Gavà
3:0
Badalona
Penya Deportiva
1:0
Atl. Baleares
2ª B - Grupo IV
UD Marbella
3:0
Écija Balompié
RL Nord
Hallescher FC
0:0
Wolfsburg II
Türkiyemspor
1:0
E. Cottbus II
Hannover 96 II
0:0
VfB Lübeck
Chemnitzer FC
1:1
Wilhelmshaven
H. Rostock II
2:1
Altona 93
Regionalliga Süd
W. Mannheim
2:0
SSV Ulm 1846
Darmstadt 98
0:1
SV Wehen II
TSV Großbardorf
6:1
Unterhaching II
Gr. Fürth II
3:1
1. FCE Bamberg
SSV Reutlingen
0:4
Nuremberg II
Aschaffenburg
0:1
Hessen Kassel
SC Freiburg II
1:3
1860 München II
RL West
B. Dortmund II
3:1
Pr. Münster
SC Verl
2:0
M'gladbach II
Leverkusen II
2:1
1.FC Kleve
SF Lotte
1:1
Wormatia Worms
Liga Guate Ap. Play-Off
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
Xelajú
3:3
CD Marquense
Bayernliga
matchday 14
Bad Kötzting
1:3
FC Memmingen
Bayern Hof
5:0
Würzb. Kickers
matchday 20
TSV Aindling
1:1
FV 04 Würzburg
Ingolstadt II
1:1
VfL Frohnlach
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
matchday 18
Norm. Gmünd
2:1
FC 08 Villingen
Bahlinger SC
1:1
VfL Kirchheim
Offenburger FV
5:2
SpVgg Au/Iller
TSV Crailsheim
4:1
St. Kickers II
FV Illertissen
0:2
Kehler FV
FCA Walldorf
2:1
Sonnenhof-Gr.
Hessenliga
matchday 23
KSV Baunatal
3:1
Vikt. Urberach
TSG Wörsdorf
2:0
FSC Lohfelden
FSV Fernwald
1:1
SC Waldgirmes
RW Frankfurt
2:1
RSV Würges
OSC Vellmar
4:3
Klein-Karben
G. Ober-Roden
1:1
1.FC Eschborn
Bayern Alzenau
5:0
Buch. Flieden
Oberliga Südwest (- 11/12)
matchday 18
SV Roßbach/V.
0:0
SG Bad Breisig
SpVgg Wirges
2:0
SG Betzdorf
Waldalgesheim
5:1
Mechtersheim
Oberliga Hamburg
matchday 19
St. Pauli II
2:0
V/W Billstedt
ASV Bergedorf
1:1
TSV Buchholz 08
SV Curslack-N.
1:1
SC Condor
NRW-Liga
matchday 18
RW Essen II
0:0
A. Aachen II
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
matchday 15
Ludwigsfelde
2:4
Torgelower SV
Optik Rathenow
0:1
Berlin AK 07
FSV Bentwisch
4:2
Brandenburg. SC
G. Schöneiche
3:2
BFC Preussen
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
GW Wolfen
0:1
VfB Pößneck
G. Halberstadt
1:0
Budissa Bautzen
FC Eilenburg
0:3
Lok Leipzig
Oberliga NDS-West
matchday 18
Osnabrück II
2:0
TuS Lingen
BSV Rehden
0:6
E. Nordhorn
SC Langenhagen
4:2
Heeßeler SV
Oberliga NDS-Ost
SCW Göttingen
2:4
Osterholz-Sch.
Rotenburger SV
1:0
Eintr. Northeim
Bremenliga
matchday 15
Blumenthaler SV
3:3
OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
9:0
KSV Vatan Sport
SG Aumund-Veg.
3:1
Melchiorshausen
FC Bremerhaven
5:0
Schwachhausen
OT Bremen
3:0
SV Türkspor
SH-Liga
matchday 18
Holst. Kiel II
6:0
FC Kilia Kiel
TSV Altenholz
3:0
Husumer SV
FT Eider
3:0
Heider SV
Flensburg 08
0:2
VfR Neumünster
U19-BL N/NE
matchday 12
Braunschw. U19
1:1
Osnabrück U19
CZ Jena U19
2:4
RW Erfurt U19
H. Rostock U19
0:3
Hannover 96 U19
U. Berlin U19
2:3
E. Cottbus U19
U19-Bundesliga S/SW
Mainz 05 U19
3:1
SC Freiburg U19
Offenbach U19
2:2
Stuttgart U19
U17-BL N/NE
Hertha BSC U17
0:1
TeBe Berlin U17
H. Rostock U17
2:0
Hannover 96 U17
Osnabrück U17
3:1
RW Erfurt U17
Hamburg U17
2:3
W. Bremen U17
Zehlendorf U17
2:0
E. Cottbus U17
Wolfsburg U17
2:0
St. Pauli U17
U17-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 U17
0:3
Leverkusen U17
U17-Bundesliga South/Southwest
FC Bayern U17
5:1
Saarbrücken U17
Nürnberg U17
0:4
K'lautern U17
SC Freiburg U17
2:1
Mainz 05 U17
Gr. Fürth U17
2:4
TSV 1860 U17
Stuttgart U17
4:0
Offenbach U17
SSV Ulm U17
1:1
Frankfurt U17
Protathlima ML
AEK Larnaca
2:5
Omonia Nikosia
APOP Kinyras
0:0
AE Pafos
Primavera A
matchday 10
Siena U19
3:1
Bologna U19
Sampdoria U19
0:0
Genoa U19
Piacenza U19
2:1
Empoli U19
Torino U19
4:1
Modena U19
Sassuolo U19
2:5
Livorno
Pisa U19
0:2
Juventus U19
Grosseto U19
0:0
Parma U19
Primavera B
Vicenza U19
2:3
Triestina U19
Mantova U19
1:1
Cagliari U19
Cittadella U19
2:1
Rimini U19
Atalanta U19
0:1
AlbinoLeffe U19
Udinese U19
1:1
Milan U19
Inter U19
4:1
Treviso U19
Chievo U19
2:1
Brescia U19
Primavera C
Napoli U19
0:0
Roma U19
Frosinone U19
0:0
Reggina Primaver
Bari U19
2:1
Fiorentina U19
Salernitana U19
2:3
Palermo U19
Lazio U19
5:0
Avellino U19
Catania U19
2:0
Lecce U19
Ascoli U19
3:2
Ancona U19
Premier League
Hamrun Spart.
0:1
Floriana
Valletta
0:0
Sliema Wander.
Caribbean Cup 2008
Group A
Cuba
3:0
Antigua and B.
Haiti
2:3
Guadeloupe
ABSA Premiership
matchday 11
Santos FC
2:1
Kaizer Chiefs
FS Stars
1:1
Maritzburg Utd.
Golden Arrows
0:2
SuperSport Utd.
Orlando Pirates
0:1
Ajax Cape Town
Platinum Stars
1:4
T. Royal Zulu
B League
matchday 10
Brothers Union
2:1
Rahmatganj
Lega Pro 2 - A
matchday 15
Südtirol
2:2
Como
Select date
Today
Player birthdays
Gregor Kobel
Date of birth:
Dec 6, 1997
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
€40.00m
Borussia Dortmund
Age:
11 years
Coach birthdays
Régis Le Bris
Date of birth:
Dec 6, 1975
Function:
Manager
FC Lorient
Age:
33 years
Transfermarkt Company Projects
© Transfermarkt
2024