Olimpia Zambrow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Zambrowie 1.036 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 30:25 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 15:19 | - |
Overall balance | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 1.16 | 45:44 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legia II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bron Radom (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pogon Grodzisk (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Legionovia (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Legia II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | P. Bialobrzegi (17.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | LKS Lomza (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Warta Sieradz (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | GKS Wikielec (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Legionovia (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Warta Sieradz | 31 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | Victoria Sulejowek | 31 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 31 | -16 | 37 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 31 | 1 | 36 | |
14 | Jagiellonia II | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 31 | -10 | 36 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 31 | -50 | 30 |