#19 Aleksey Sutormin
www.fc-zenit.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksey Sutormin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 30 | 17 | 1.59 | 2 | 3 | - | 10 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 310' | 619' | |||
Premier Liga | 12 | 10 | 0.90 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | 240' | 479' | |||
Premier Liga | 18 | 7 | 2.57 | - | 2 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 140' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Pari NN (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Rostov (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:3 | RM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (3.) | 4:0 | RM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 89' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Orenburg (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 9' | 46' | 36' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Sochi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Loko Moscow (5.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Rostov (9.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Ural (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Sochi | 1:0 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:2 | LW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Pari NN (12.) | 6:1 | RW | 2 | 1 | 69' | 21' | ||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:3 | RW | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |