Profile
Name in home country:
Силин Антон Романович
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 24, 1995 (28)
Playe of birth:
Lukhovitsy, Moskau Region
Citizenship:
Russia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | Akron Konoplev | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | Krasnodar II | Spartak II | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
10 | May 17, 2024 | Fakel II | Zenit II | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Russian U16 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2023 | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | Strogino U16 (6.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | DYuSSh Strogino (9.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Akademia CSKA (1.) | Akad. Krasnodar (5.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | UOR-5 U17 (12.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | 2 | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 21, 2023 | Dynamo M II (17.) | Ural II (16.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Jul 28, 2023 | KS Samara II (14.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2023 | Master-Saturn (16.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | Chaika Pes. (14.) | Akademia Rostov (10.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2024 | Akad Chertanovo (3.) | Akademia Rubin (16.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2024 | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 2:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | May 11, 2024 | Akademia Zenit (9.) | Akademia CSKA (12.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |