Last games
W
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
2 |
- |
4 |
1.00 |
8:10 |
43 |
Away record |
5 |
1 |
- |
4 |
0.60 |
6:18 |
60 |
Overall balance |
11 |
3 |
- |
8 |
0.82 |
14:28 |
50 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
139 |
6:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (10.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:3 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:5 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
50 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:6 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
12 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:5 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FShM U17 (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (4.) |
? |
50 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (1.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (16.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Rodina (6.) |
? |
60 |
0:4 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (18.) |
? |
62 |
5:0 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (14.) |
? |
50 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (10.) |
? |
28 |
7:2 |
8 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FShM U17 (18.) |
? |
50 |
5:0 |
9 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Aсademia Ural (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
10 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (10.) |
? |
45 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (17.) |
? |
60 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24