Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Brandenburgliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GW Lübben | 1:2 | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ||||
(7.) Oranienburg | 1:0 | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Bernau | 0:2 | 1.FC Frankfurt (5.) | ||||
(1.) Werderaner FC | 6:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(12.) U. Klosterfelde | 1:3 | Einheit Bernau (4.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:4 | Sachsenhausen (2.) | ||||
(14.) Pr. Eberswalde | 0:3 | SV Zehdenick (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altlüdersdorf | 1:1 | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/217:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) U. Klosterfelde | 0:7 | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 1:5 | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Falkensee/F. | 4:1 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 2:0 | Werderaner FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) E'hüttenstadt | 2:2 | FSV Bernau (12.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:3 | Oranienburg (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Zehdenick | 1:2 | GW Lübben (10.) | ||||
(11.) Petershagen-E. | 1:4 | Altlüdersdorf (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GW Lübben | 1:3 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | ||||
(2.) Oranienburg | 8:0 | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | ||||
(9.) Werderaner FC | 1:2 | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ||||
(16.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:4 | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ||||
(5.) SV Zehdenick | 3:0 | Fr. Wernsdorf (15.) | ||||
(6.) Pr. Eberswalde | 3:1 | 1.FC Frankfurt (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) U. Klosterfelde | 5:0 | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/213:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Bernau | 0:1 | Einheit Bernau (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/217:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Falkensee/F. | 0:2 | Werderaner FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Petershagen-E. | 1:2 | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 3:0 | Oranienburg (4.) | ||||
(15.) E'hüttenstadt | 0:2 | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 6:1 | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ||||
(13.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 3:2 | GW Lübben (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/212:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sachsenhausen | 4:0 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/30/228:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 1:4 | 1.FC Frankfurt (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GW Lübben | 2:1 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Bernau | 3:0 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(6.) Werderaner FC | 4:0 | Petershagen-E. (11.) | ||||
(8.) SV Zehdenick | 6:1 | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | ||||
(5.) Pr. Eberswalde | 1:1 | Einheit Bernau (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oranienburg | 2:0 | Sachsenhausen (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/17/217:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) U. Klosterfelde | 1:1 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:3 | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 1:1 | Oranienburg (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sachsenhausen | 2:3 | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | ||||
(1.) Einheit Bernau | 4:3 | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ||||
(15.) E'hüttenstadt | 1:1 | Fr. Wernsdorf (14.) | ||||
(7.) Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 | Werderaner FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 4:2 | GW Lübben (11.) | ||||
(10.) Petershagen-E. | 0:0 | FSV Bernau (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/217:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pr. Eberswalde | 1:0 | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 2:0 | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GW Lübben | 0:1 | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | ||||
(5.) Oranienburg | 1:1 | Petershagen-E. (10.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Bernau | 1:4 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | ||||
(3.) Werderaner FC | 3:0 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 5:2 | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Zehdenick | 1:0 | Sachsenhausen (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 3:0 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
(7.) Altlüdersdorf | 0:0 | Oranienburg (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Falkensee/F. | 3:1 | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 4:0 | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | ||||
(1.) Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 1:3 | GW Lübben (11.) | ||||
(10.) Petershagen-E. | 2:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Werderaner FC | 1:1 | U. Klosterfelde (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/218:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 4:2 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GW Lübben | 3:1 | Werderaner FC (5.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 1:0 | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 0:1 | Einheit Bernau (1.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:3 | Sachsenhausen (2.) | ||||
(4.) Pr. Eberswalde | 0:0 | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oranienburg | 3:1 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
(10.) SV Zehdenick | 0:3 | Petershagen-E. (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 1:1 | 1.FC Frankfurt (7.) | ||||
(2.) Sachsenhausen | 4:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(1.) Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | GW Lübben (11.) | ||||
(4.) Werderaner FC | 3:1 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | ||||
(8.) Petershagen-E. | 3:1 | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/29/222:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) U. Klosterfelde | 0:1 | Oranienburg (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/23/227:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altlüdersdorf | 1:0 | SV Zehdenick (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GW Lübben | 1:0 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 4:1 | Werderaner FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 3:3 | Sachsenhausen (3.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 2:0 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:4 | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 0:3 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | ||||
(11.) SV Zehdenick | 1:2 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
Tue 11/23/217:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pr. Eberswalde | 2:0 | U. Klosterfelde (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) U. Klosterfelde | 2:0 | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 0:1 | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ||||
(3.) Sachsenhausen | 4:2 | GW Lübben (10.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 0:3 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
(7.) Werderaner FC | 2:2 | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:2 | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ||||
(6.) Altlüdersdorf | 1:3 | 1.FC Frankfurt (8.) | ||||
(4.) Petershagen-E. | 4:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/5/222:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sachsenhausen | 2:2 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(1.) Einheit Bernau | 2:1 | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 2:1 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:2 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
(8.) Werderaner FC | 2:3 | SV Zehdenick (11.) | ||||
(4.) Pr. Eberswalde | 2:1 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 0:0 | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/30/227:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GW Lübben | 1:0 | Oranienburg (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GW Lübben | 0:3 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 2:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Bernau | 0:1 | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ||||
(8.) Werderaner FC | 2:1 | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ||||
(11.) U. Klosterfelde | 2:6 | 1.FC Frankfurt (7.) | ||||
(5.) Altlüdersdorf | 2:0 | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ||||
(4.) Petershagen-E. | 2:1 | Sachsenhausen (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 6:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pr. Eberswalde | 3:1 | GW Lübben (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/223:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 0:2 | Petershagen-E. (3.) | ||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 2:2 | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | ||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 3:1 | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 0:1 | Werderaner FC (6.) | ||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 0:1 | FSV Bernau (15.) | ||||
(9.) SV Zehdenick | 1:1 | Oranienburg (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 0:4 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
(14.) E'hüttenstadt | 2:0 | Werderaner FC (8.) | ||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 2:0 | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | ||||
(12.) SV Falkensee/F. | 2:2 | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:0 | FSV Bernau (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/227:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 3:0 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Petershagen-E. | 4:1 | GW Lübben (11.) | ||||
(9.) SV Zehdenick | 1:2 | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/25/228:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pr. Eberswalde | 2:4 | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:3 | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sachsenhausen | 3:2 | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | ||||
(7.) Werderaner FC | 0:0 | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 3:0 | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | ||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 1:0 | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | ||||
(10.) GW Lübben | 2:2 | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 1:2 | Petershagen-E. (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 1:1 | GW Lübben (11.) | ||||
(15.) E'hüttenstadt | 0:2 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
(3.) Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sachsenhausen | 1:3 | Werderaner FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 1:2 | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ||||
(2.) Petershagen-E. | 3:2 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | ||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 2:1 | SV Zehdenick (10.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 1:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/227:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pr. Eberswalde | 2:1 | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 2:0 | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 2:0 | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ||||
(12.) SV Zehdenick | 1:2 | 1.FC Frankfurt (7.) | ||||
(9.) U. Klosterfelde | 1:1 | Petershagen-E. (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 2:4 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ||||
Fri 3/12/023:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Werderaner FC | 2:0 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(10.) GW Lübben | 2:2 | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/228:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 1:1 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:2 | GW Lübben (9.) | ||||
(3.) Petershagen-E. | 0:1 | Werderaner FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:0 | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ||||
(15.) E'hüttenstadt | 1:2 | SV Zehdenick (10.) | ||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/222:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sachsenhausen | 1:1 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/227:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 3:0 | U. Klosterfelde (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/227:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 1:1 | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 0:1 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Pr. Eberswalde | 3:3 | Sachsenhausen (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Zehdenick | 0:1 | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ||||
(9.) GW Lübben | 0:4 | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | ||||
(11.) U. Klosterfelde | 2:2 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | ||||
(6.) Werderaner FC | 1:2 | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 0:4 | Petershagen-E. (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/228:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 1:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) U. Klosterfelde | 3:2 | GW Lübben (10.) | ||||
(3.) Petershagen-E. | 1:3 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
(6.) Altlüdersdorf | 0:4 | FSV Bernau (14.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 4:1 | Werderaner FC (8.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 0:1 | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 2:1 | SV Zehdenick (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Zehdenick | 2:2 | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ||||
(11.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 3:2 | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:0 | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ||||
(9.) GW Lübben | 5:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(10.) U. Klosterfelde | 0:3 | Werderaner FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Bernau | 3:0 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 1:0 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ||||
(5.) Pr. Eberswalde | 3:1 | Petershagen-E. (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/228:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Falkensee/F. | 2:3 | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Werderaner FC | 2:4 | GW Lübben (9.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 2:0 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
(10.) U. Klosterfelde | 2:1 | FSV Bernau (13.) | ||||
(2.) Einheit Bernau | 3:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(7.) Sachsenhausen | 3:4 | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | ||||
(5.) Petershagen-E. | 0:2 | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:0 | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 1:5 | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ||||
(9.) GW Lübben | 0:0 | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Bernau | 0:3 | Werderaner FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Oranienburg | 1:0 | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | ||||
(5.) Pr. Eberswalde | 0:3 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ||||
(10.) SV Zehdenick | 3:2 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 0:1 | Petershagen-E. (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/227:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 3:0 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(12.) U. Klosterfelde | 1:2 | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/223:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 1:4 | GW Lübben (9.) | ||||
(7.) Werderaner FC | 1:1 | Oranienburg (1.) | ||||
(6.) Sachsenhausen | 3:0 | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ||||
(5.) Petershagen-E. | 1:2 | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 2:6 | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:5 | SV Zehdenick (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Einheit Bernau | 1:1 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(9.) GW Lübben | 0:0 | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ||||
(2.) Oranienburg | 0:0 | FSV Bernau (15.) | ||||
(6.) Pr. Eberswalde | 0:1 | Werderaner FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) SV Zehdenick | 0:1 | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | ||||
(12.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 3:5 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | ||||
(1.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 6:1 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 2:2 | Petershagen-E. (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/25/226:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Bernau | 0:1 | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 5:2 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(12.) U. Klosterfelde | 2:3 | Fr. Wernsdorf (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/28/222:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petershagen-E. | 0:2 | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Oranienburg | 2:1 | GW Lübben (9.) | ||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 1:5 | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ||||
(15.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:6 | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ||||
(11.) SV Zehdenick | 2:3 | Werderaner FC (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/223:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Falkensee/F. | 3:1 | GW Lübben (9.) | ||||
(6.) Pr. Eberswalde | 0:0 | Oranienburg (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Zehdenick | 0:2 | FSV Bernau (15.) | ||||
(10.) Fr. Wernsdorf | 0:6 | Werderaner FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:1 | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | ||||
(16.) E'hüttenstadt | 1:7 | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | ||||
(3.) Einheit Bernau | 4:2 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 3:0 | Petershagen-E. (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petershagen-E. | 0:1 | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ||||
(8.) Altlüdersdorf | 2:6 | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ||||
(14.) Miersdorf/Zeut. | 2:0 | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ||||
(10.) U. Klosterfelde | 3:1 | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ||||
(5.) Werderaner FC | 0:1 | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Bernau | 1:0 | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ||||
(2.) Oranienburg | 2:0 | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ||||
(9.) GW Lübben | 3:2 | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) |