FC Eisenhüttenstadt
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 28.8
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlagen der Hüttenwerker 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 18:30 | 124 |
Away record | 15 | - | 1 | 14 | 0.07 | 8:64 | 124 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 0.53 | 26:94 | 124 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | ? | 61 | 6:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | ? | 130 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Oranienburg (3.) | ? | 135 | 8:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | ? | 110 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ? | 127 | 6:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (14.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | ? | 240 | 5:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | GW Lübben (12.) | ? | 120 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | ? | 105 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | ? | 167 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ? | 105 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | 98 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | ? | 125 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ? | 186 | 6:0 | |
15 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | ? | 175 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FSV Bernau (16.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Oranienburg (1.) | ? | 85 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ? | 115 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ? | 135 | 1:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ? | 98 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | GW Lübben (10.) | ? | 48 | 5:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ? | 52 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ? | 105 | 1:5 | |
26 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ? | 186 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | 65 | 2:2 | |
28 | Wed May 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | ? | 115 | 5:2 | |
29 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:7 | |
30 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | ? | 178 | 3:1 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Einh. Zepernick | ? | 57 | 4:0 |