Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Fal | 2:0 | UK (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 3:1 | Blau-W (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Oranie | 2:2 | Bernau (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Preuss | 0:2 | SV Grü (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(9.) WFC | 0:3 | VSE (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) FSV Be | 2:3 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) FCE | 3:1 | PrBlan (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Fabian Kralisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FCF | 6:0 | GWB (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Seelow | 29 | 42 | 60 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 29 | 35 | 60 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 29 | 33 | 57 | |
4 | Einheit Bernau | 29 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 29 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 29 | 16 | 51 | |
7 | FSV Bernau | 29 | 14 | 51 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 29 | -1 | 41 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 29 | -1 | 37 | |
10 | Petershagen-E. | 29 | -3 | 35 | |
11 | GW Lübben | 29 | -13 | 34 | |
12 | Pr. Eberswalde | 29 | -15 | 31 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 29 | -28 | 26 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 29 | -41 | 23 | |
15 | BSC Preußen 07 | 29 | -34 | 22 | |
16 | GW Brieselang | 29 | -40 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...