Grün-Weiß Brieselang
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 28.0
- Foreigners: 5 14.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Fichte-Sportplatz 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 18:46 | 81 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 23:39 | 146 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 0.73 | 41:85 | 113 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Victoria Seelow (1.) | ? | 125 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | E'hüttenstadt (6.) | ? | 102 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | ? | 273 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Oranienburg (3.) | ? | 160 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 95 | 1:6 | |
6 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ? | 41 | 5:3 | |
7 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 78 | 4:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | BSC Preußen 07 (15.) | ? | 55 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Werderaner FC (1.) | ? | 65 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Petershagen-E. (14.) | ? | 157 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | GW Lübben (13.) | ? | 59 | 1:4 | |
12 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ? | 77 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FSV Bernau (10.) | ? | 105 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | ? | 62 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sat Dec 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | ? | 125 | 6:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Victoria Seelow (6.) | ? | 182 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | ? | 50 | 1:5 | |
18 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | ? | 450 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Oranienburg (5.) | ? | 33 | 0:5 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 137 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | ? | 59 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 138 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | ? | 58 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | ? | 34 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | ? | 63 | 1:6 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Lübben (12.) | ? | 63 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ? | 171 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | ? | 48 | 1:3 | |
29 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 240 | 6:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 94 | 1:5 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Oberhavel | 4-2-3-1 | 191 | 8:9 on pens | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Hohenleipisch | 4-2-3-1 | 155 | 0:5 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | RSV Eintracht | 4-2-3-1 | 181 | 2:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | SV Wacker 09 | 4-2-3-1 | 375 | 1:4 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | 4-2-3-1 | 1.090 | 0:5 |