Record Landesliga Steiermark 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1.87 |
29:18 |
377 |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
0.47 |
17:33 |
273 |
Overall balance |
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
1.17 |
46:51 |
325 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
ESV St. Michael (12.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
St. Anna/Aigen (8.) |
? |
600 |
5:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Frauental (15.) |
? |
330 |
2:3 |
4 |
Tue Sep 11, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Wildon (12.) |
? |
150 |
4:3 |
5 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Liezen (16.) |
? |
310 |
2:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 14, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
ASK Voitsberg (9.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
7 |
Tue Sep 18, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Mettersdorf (4.) |
? |
270 |
3:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Gnas (2.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Fürstenfeld (3.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
DSV Leoben (15.) |
? |
320 |
2:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 12, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Lebring (6.) |
? |
350 |
3:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Heiligenkreuz (4.) |
? |
380 |
1:1 |
13 |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lafnitz II (8.) |
? |
70 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Pöllau (10.) |
? |
250 |
0:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Bruck/Mur (13.) |
? |
250 |
4:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
ESV St. Michael (6.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
St. Anna/Aigen (1.) |
? |
850 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Frauental (11.) |
? |
350 |
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Wildon (9.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
20 |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Liezen (15.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
ASK Voitsberg (7.) |
? |
350 |
2:2 |
22 |
Fri Apr 26, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Mettersdorf (14.) |
? |
290 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gnas (2.) |
? |
700 |
2:0 |
24 |
Fri May 10, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Fürstenfeld (3.) |
? |
180 |
2:1 |
25 |
Tue May 14, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
DSV Leoben (16.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Lebring (5.) |
? |
250 |
1:2 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Heiligenkreuz (6.) |
? |
200 |
3:2 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Lafnitz II (4.) |
? |
250 |
4:1 |
29 |
Fri Jun 7, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Pöllau (15.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
30 |
Fri Jun 14, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Bruck/Mur (9.) |
? |
200 |
4:2 |