FK Khimki II
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 23:18 | 10 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.50 | 13:34 | 21 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1.11 | 36:52 | 15 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | Dynamo M II | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
2 | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Krasnodar II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
3 | Tue Jul 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Rostov II | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
4 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Academia Kuban | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
6 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Akhmat II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
7 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Chertanovo II | 4-2-3-1 | 49 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Fakel II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Dynamo M II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | |||
11 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Rostov II | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
14 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Academia Kuban | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Akhmat II | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||
16 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Chertanovo II | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Fakel II | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
18 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | 4-1-4-1 | 5:1 | |||
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Orenburg II | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo II | 4-2-3-1 | 45 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Master-Saturn | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 3:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | KS Samara II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 45 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Torpedo II | 4-2-3-1 | 42 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Orenburg II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 47 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | |||
28 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | KS Samara II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 |