FK Orenburg
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2.00 | 32:11 | 2.872 |
Away record | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1.39 | 14:17 | 2.125 |
Overall balance | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 1.69 | 46:28 | 2.499 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 19, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 4-5-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.600 | 2:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 2, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.900 | 2:1 | |
8 | Mon Aug 12, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sibir (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.200 | 2:2 | |
10 | Fri Aug 23, 2013 | 9:00 AM | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 4-5-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4-5-1 | 3.900 | 4:0 | |
12 | Thu Sep 5, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-5-1 | 3.700 | 2:0 | |
13 | Tue Sep 10, 2013 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Khimik (9.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 16, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.800 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 22, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 0:1 | |
16 | Tue Oct 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Alania (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.500 | 3:0 | |
19 | Fri Oct 18, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
20 | Wed Oct 23, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Nov 10, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
26 | Mon Mar 10, 2014 | 8:00 AM | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 16, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Sibir (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 23, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
30 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed Apr 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimik (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
32 | Mon Apr 14, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Ufa (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 5:0 | |
34 | Fri Apr 25, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
35 | Wed Apr 30, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alania (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
37 | Sun May 11, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
38 | Thu May 15, 2014 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:4 |