FSV Optik Rathenow
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 8 34.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Vogelgesang 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 57:15 | 266 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2.00 | 37:18 | 201 |
Overall balance | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2.33 | 94:33 | 233 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | BSC Fortuna | 0:7 | ||||
Second Round | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | FSV Bernau | 4-2-3-1 | 131 | 1:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Sachsenhausen | 4-2-3-1 | 176 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 4-2-3-1 | 178 | 1:2 | ||
Semi-Finals | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 1:35 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | ? | 1.650 | 0:1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 206 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 236 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 187 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 617 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 181 | 6:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | H. Rostock II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 229 | 7:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FCM Schwerin (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 162 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 258 | 7:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | GW Brieselang (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 234 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 242 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 133 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Anker Wismar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 201 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 131 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 209 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 295 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Feb 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 226 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 133 | 1:5 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 508 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 359 | 7:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FCM Schwerin (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 259 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 105 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 289 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 198 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 255 | 6:2 | |
28 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 196 | 3:4 | |
29 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 279 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 191 | 2:7 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Regionalliga Nordost
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Wed Jun 7, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | G. Halberstadt | 4-2-3-1 | 749 | 3:3 | ||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Sat Jun 10, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | G. Halberstadt | 4-2-3-1 | 1.103 | 3:1 |
Table section NOFV-Oberliga Nord 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 30 | 41 | 71 | |
2 | Optik Rathenow | 30 | 61 | 70 | |
3 | Lichtenberg 47 | 30 | 55 | 60 | |
4 | H. Zehlendorf | 30 | 12 | 51 | |
5 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 30 | 15 | 48 | |
7 | Malchower SV | 30 | -15 | 42 |