Gandzasar Kapan II
Info
Game plan
Record Armenian First League 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.94 | 27:52 | 35 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0.69 | 16:42 | 37 |
Overall balance | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 0.82 | 43:94 | 36 |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ararat II (11.) | ? | 30 | 4:0 | |
2 | Mon Aug 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Banants III (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
4 | Mon Aug 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shirak II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:2 | |
5 | Mon Sep 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
6 | Mon Sep 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ararat-Arm. II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 1:1 | |
7 | Mon Sep 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 1:2 | |||
8 | Thu Sep 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Banants II (4.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
9 | Mon Oct 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 7:0 | |||
10 | Mon Oct 8, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:8 | |
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 4:2 | |||
12 | Mon Oct 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ararat II (11.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Mon Nov 5, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 4:0 | |
14 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Banants III (10.) | 2:3 | |||
15 | Mon Nov 26, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (9.) | Shirak II (11.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Fri Nov 30, 2018 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Mon Dec 3, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 8:0 | |
19 | Mon Mar 4, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Banants II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 3:1 | |
20 | Thu Mar 7, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 0:8 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:3 | |
22 | Thu Mar 28, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Pyunik II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:4 | |
23 | Mon Apr 1, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ararat II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 20 | 1:1 | |
24 | Mon Apr 8, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv (5.) | 0:4 | |||
25 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Banants III (9.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Shirak II (8.) | 1:0 | |||
27 | Mon Apr 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alashkert II (6.) | 2:1 | |||
28 | Mon May 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 4:4 | |
29 | Mon May 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Erebuni Erewan (12.) | 0:3 | |||
30 | Tue May 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Banants II (3.) | 0:3 | |||
31 | Mon May 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Junior Sevan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:0 | |
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Yerevan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40 | 0:8 | |
33 | Thu Jun 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pyunik II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 4:0 |