Germania Teveren
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 7 25.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: NG Perfumes Stadion 7.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 42:18 | 189 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 30:28 | 135 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 1.77 | 72:46 | 162 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (2.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Verlautenheide (6.) | ? | 147 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | GW Brauweiler (14.) | ? | 112 | 0:3 | |
4 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Helpenstein (15.) | ? | 186 | 5:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Breinig (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arm. Eilendorf (10.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lich-Steinstraß (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spvg Wesseling (6.) | ? | 110 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | L.-Hohenlind (1.) | ? | 123 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kohlscheider BC (12.) | ? | 127 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | 1.FC Düren II (12.) | ? | 70 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | SV Rott (9.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ? | 221 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:45 PM | A | (1.) | U. Schafhausen (7.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | SF Düren (1.) | ? | 123 | 4:2 | |
16 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (6.) | ? | 98 | 5:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Verlautenheide (3.) | ? | 169 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | GW Brauweiler (15.) | ? | 70 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Helpenstein (10.) | ? | 180 | 4:1 | |
20 | Thu May 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Breinig (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arm. Eilendorf (7.) | ? | 85 | 1:5 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lich-Steinstraß (16.) | ? | 112 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spvg Wesseling (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | L.-Hohenlind (7.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kohlscheider BC (13.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
26 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | 1.FC Düren II (12.) | ? | 111 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (1.) | SV Rott (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
28 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Eilendorf (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | U. Schafhausen (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 50 | 5:2 |