Harburger TB
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 11 47.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Jahnhöhe 1 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0.79 | 31:43 | - |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.50 | 13:53 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 0.64 | 44:96 | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Oct 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 10:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Niendorf II (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Poppenbüttel (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Altenwerder (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Alsterbrüder (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Hansa 11 (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | ? | 3:6 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Tue Mar 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | Niendorf II (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
20 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altenwerder (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Alsterbrüder (1.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 8:0 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | 3:0 |