#74 Igor Snurnitsyn
Zorya Lugansk
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.zarya-lugansk.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 7, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Dokuchayevsk, ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: ProStar
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Igor Snurnitsyn
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.731' | ||
Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 831' | ||
Conference League | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 540' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Sep 21, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk | KAA Gent | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Oct 5, 2023 | Breidablik | Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | Nov 9, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk | M. Tel Aviv | 1:3 | LB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | Nov 25, 2023 | M. Tel Aviv | Zorya Lugansk | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Nov 30, 2023 | KAA Gent | Zorya Lugansk | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Dec 14, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk | Breidablik | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | Slavia Prague | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Aug 31, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk | Slavia Prague | 2:1 | CB | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Rukh Lviv (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | Kryvbas (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava (16.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | FK Minaj (15.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 39' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Metalist 1925 (8.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 86' | 55' | 35' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | SK Dnipro-1 (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Chornomorets (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | Obolon (10.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | Polissya (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 55' | 39' | 51' | |||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Veres Rivne (15.) | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | LNZ Cherkasy (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2023 | Kryvbas (3.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 26, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | FK Minaj (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 12, 2024 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | Metalist 1925 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 4, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2024 | SK Dnipro-1 (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 18, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2024 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | Obolon (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | Polissya (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 9, 2024 | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | Veres Rivne (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | LNZ Cherkasy (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Oct 12, 2023 | FSK Mariupol | Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Nov 1, 2023 | Chornomorets | Zorya Lugansk | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |