Isloch Minsk Region
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 15:18 | 178 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 23:29 | 1.178 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1.13 | 38:47 | 678 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 12, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Slavia (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 180 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Mar 19, 2021 | 6:45 PM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rukh (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 270 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sputnik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 1:5 | |
6 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 2:45 PM | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 425 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 370 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 3:3 | |
10 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 147 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 847 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Jun 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:45 PM | A | (11.) | Gomel (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.100 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Jun 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 5:45 PM | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:45 PM | A | (11.) | Slavia (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.182 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 1:2 | |
18 | Mon Aug 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
19 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rukh (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 570 | 7:1 | |
20 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Sputnik (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.486 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 1:50 PM | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 880 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 114 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 743 | 0:4 | |
26 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.268 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Gomel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:4 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fri Aug 28, 2020 | Unknown | A | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | x | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | Krumkachi | ? | 450 | 0:4 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 12:30 PM | A | FK Minsk | ? | 200 | 1:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | FK Minsk | ? | 100 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 5:45 PM | A | Soligorsk | 4-1-4-1 | 920 | 1:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 5, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | Soligorsk | ? | 2:0 | |||
Final | Sun May 23, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | BATE Borisov | ? | 6.253 | 2:1 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 30 | -7 | 33 | |
13 | FK Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | |
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 |