#8 Jakub Tabor
KS Wiazownica
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Madrid
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Poland U17
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Jakub Tabor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 693' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 11 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 693' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (2.) | Sola Oswiecim (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (3.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/18 | A | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (4.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (2.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (1.) | Stal Krasnik (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (1.) | Chelmianka (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (14.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (13.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | H | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | H | (11.) | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 2:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/19 | A | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | H | (12.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | 1:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/19 | A | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/19 | H | (12.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |