Stal Krasnik
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 5 23.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: MOSiR Kraśnik 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 27:16 | 215 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 19:31 | 302 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 1.26 | 46:47 | 258 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (9.) | ? | 550 | 5:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ? | 600 | 2:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Wólczanka (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wisla Sand. (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 2.485 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chelmianka (10.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wólczanka (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Wislanie J. (16.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ? | 0:3 |