#29 Yadegar Rostami
Wiola Ufland/Pogoń Szczecin
Stats of Yadegar Rostami
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.015' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 644' | ||
2 Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 306' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 39' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 26' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | Linfield | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | Linfield | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/23 | A | KAA Gent | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | KAA Gent | 2:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (8.) | Radomiak (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/23 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (17.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | Korona Kielce (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (9.) | Cracovia (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/23 | H | (14.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Raków (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (5.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | A | (6.) | Górnik Zabrze (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/24 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | A | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/24 | A | (18.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/24 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (18.) | Raków (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (18.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (18.) | Cracovia (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (18.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/24 | A | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (18.) | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/28/23 | H | Polonia Bytom | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/7/23 | A | Podbeskidzie | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/23 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (15.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (16.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (15.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | 0:5 | AM | 40' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (11.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (10.) | Zawisza (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (10.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 62' | 65' | ||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (8.) | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | 5:2 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (9.) | Noteć Czarnków (4.) | 5:0 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (11.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (10.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 1:3 | CM | 36' | 74' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | H | (4.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | H | (7.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | 2:4 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/23/24 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/24 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
23 | 3/8/24 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/24 | H | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 0:3 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/24 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Kotwica (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | A | (9.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 3:0 | 81' | 29' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | A | (10.) | Lubin II (9.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |