Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Fal | 3:0 | FCE (16.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
186 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) UK | 1:2 | Preuss (5.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
308 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(15.) Eintra | 1:5 | SV Zeh (10.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 47' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
(7.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | Bernau (3.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Blau-W | 1:2 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) FSV Be | 1:4 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
29 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(8.) SVA | 2:6 | SV Fra (12.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
61 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
34' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 50' | |||
1:5 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 79' | |||
(6.) WFC | 1:1 | Oranie (1.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 26 | 32 | 52 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 26 | 12 | 49 | |
4 | Pr. Eberswalde | 26 | 11 | 46 | |
5 | Petershagen-E. | 26 | 13 | 45 | |
6 | Sachsenhausen | 26 | 28 | 44 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 26 | 16 | 43 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 26 | 1 | 37 | |
9 | GW Lübben | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
10 | SV Zehdenick | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 26 | -15 | 32 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 26 | -16 | 29 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 26 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 26 | -20 | 22 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 26 | -57 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...