3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Wieczy | 1:1 | Podlas (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Konrad Lukiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Podhal | 3:0 | Wiaz (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Czarni | 3:3 | Garbar (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Swidni | 1:1 | Avia S (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) Star | 3:0 | Wislan (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Siarka | 5:3 | Chelm (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.457 · Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
62' | ||||
3:3 | 70' | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
83' | 5:3 | |||
(14.) Wislok | 1:1 | Orleta (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Unia T | 2:0 | KSZO (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Sokol | 1:2 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:10 PM
|
||||
400 · Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 24 | 44 | 57 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 24 | 25 | 47 | |
3 | Star St. | 24 | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 24 | 18 | 43 | |
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 24 | 16 | 41 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 24 | 11 | 40 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 24 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 24 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
10 | Swidniczanka | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 24 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Garbarnia | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 24 | -23 | 27 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 24 | -13 | 26 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 24 | -13 | 23 | |
16 | NKP Podhale | 24 | -8 | 21 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 24 | -29 | 19 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 24 | -35 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...