Lernayin Artsakh Goris
Info
Game plan
Record Armenian First League 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.17 | 20:14 | 29 |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.75 | 23:30 | 48 |
Overall balance | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0.96 | 43:44 | 39 |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Sep 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo (11.) | ? | 60 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alashkert II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | West Armenia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 3:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Ani (17.) | ? | 50 | 5:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Masis (16.) | ? | 30 | 5:3 | |
7 | Mon Sep 16, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Urartu II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon Sep 23, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | FC Sevan (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 1:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Shirak II (9.) | ? | 30 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pyunik II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 5:1 | |
11 | Wed Oct 16, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Dilijan (16.) | ? | 80 | 6:1 | |
12 | Tue Oct 22, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Ararat-Arm. II (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lokomotiv (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
14 | Tue Nov 5, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ararat II (10.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Fri Nov 22, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Aragats (10.) | 0:2 | |||
16 | Thu Nov 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | BKMA Yerevan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 0:3 | |
17 | Tue Dec 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | FC Van (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 200 | 3:3 | |
18 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Torpedo (10.) | 0:6 | |||
20 | Thu Mar 5, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Alashkert II (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:1 | ||
21 | Tue Mar 10, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | West Armenia (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun May 31, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Ani (14.) | ? | ppd. | ||
23 | Thu Jun 18, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Masis (13.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Thu Jun 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Urartu II (6.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Thu Jun 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Sevan (7.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
26 | Mon Jun 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Shirak II (12.) | 3:1 | |||
27 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pyunik II (17.) | 3:0 | |||
28 | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Dilijan (16.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
29 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ararat-Arm. II (4.) | 2:2 | |||
30 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv (1.) | -:- |