Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2.43 | 34:9 | 303 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 26:15 | 406 |
Overall balance | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 60:24 | 354 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | Neman Stolbtsy | Lokomotiv Gomel | ? | Pavel Krechin | 250 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 2:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | Andrey Gorovtsov | 850 | 3:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel | Smolevichi | 4-1-4-1 | Andrey Gorovtsov | 300 | 3:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Vitebsk | Lokomotiv Gomel | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Shubenok | 1.020 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel | Vitebsk | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Shubenok | 600 | 1:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | Granit (9.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 300 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:30 PM | Volna Pinsk (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 1.100 | 0:4 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | DYuSSh-2 (6.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 300 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Belshina (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 700 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | Orsha (8.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 100 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FK Lida (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 350 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | FK NFK (10.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 275 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Rukh (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 1.000 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 200 | 6:1 | ||
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 200 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 250 | 4:0 | ||
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Svetlogorsk (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 450 | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 250 | 4:0 | ||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Smolevichi (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 300 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Granit (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 280 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 2:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 400 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | DYuSSh-2 (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 400 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 1.200 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Orsha (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 150 | 0:2 | ||
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 50 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | FK NFK (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 55 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | Rukh (4.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 300 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Wed Oct 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | FK Smorgon (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 350 | 1:4 | ||
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Naftan (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 100 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 100 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:30 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 115 | 6:1 | ||
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Slonim (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 350 | 0:5 | ||
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | Smolevichi (2.) | ? | Aleksey Shubenok | 300 | 1:1 |